Moreton Bay Food and Wine Festival Mazda CX-3 Maxx Sport Auto Giveaway
This competition (“Competition”) is conducted by Moreton Bay Region Industry and Tourism ABN 91 604 740 936 of 433 Elizabeth Avenue, Kippa-Ring, Queensland, 4021, phone (07) 3897 4999, (“Promoter”).
Entry to the Competition constitutes acceptance of these terms and conditions. All entry instructions and prize information published by the Promoter form part of these terms and conditions.
- The Promoter is bound by the Australian Privacy Principles contained in the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth). The Promoter’s privacy policy can be viewed at https://www.moretonbayfoodandw...
10.30am – 11.00am | Alastair McLeod |
11.20am – 12.05pm | Adriano Zumbo |
12:25pm – 1:10pm | Pearly Sprinkles |
1.30pm – 2.15pm | Dom Rizzo |
2.35pm – 3.20pm | Adriano Zumbo |
3.40pm - 4.15pm | Stuart Mcgruddy Myberries |
10.30am – 11.00am | Alastair McLeod |
11.30am – 12.15pm | Adriano Zumbo |
12.45pm – 1:30pm | Pearly Sprinkles |
2.00pm – 2.45pm | Dom Rizzo |
3.15pm – 4.00pm | Adriano Zumbo |
10.30am – 11.00am | Alastair McLeod |
11.30am – 12.15pm | Adriano Zumbo |
12.45pm - 1.30pm | Pearly Sprinkles |
2.00pm – 2.45pm | Dom Rizzo |
3.15pm – 4.00pm | Adriano Zumbo |
*program subject to change
10:00AM – 11:30AM |
Lilly & Logan |
11:45AM – 12:45PM |
Mira Chorik |
1:00PM – 2:00PM |
Josh Crawford |
2:15PM – 3:15PM |
Nick & Nyssa |
3:30PM – 4:30PM |
Lilly & Logan |
4:45PM – 5:45PM |
Tayiha |
6:00PM – 8:00PM |
LeviX |
10:00AM – 11:30Am |
Cassi Marie |
11:45AM – 12:45PM |
Kiani Jazz |
1:00PM – 2:00PM |
Josh Crawford |
2:15PM – 3:15PM |
Marco Dodds |
3:30PM – 4:30PM |
Kiani Jazz |
4:45PM – 5:30PM |
Billie Rose |
5:45PM – 6:30PM |
Lucy Korts |
6:45PM – 8:00Pm |
Nana’s Pie |
10:00AM – 10:45AM |
Amy Kate |
11:00AM – 12:45PM |
LeviX |
1:00PM – 2:30PM |
Felicity Kircher |
2:45PM – 3:45PM |
Brendan the Bard |
4:00PM – 6:00PM |
Lilly & Logan |
10.30am – 11.15am | Miguel |
11.35am – 12.20pm | Dom Rizzo |
12.40pm – 1.10pm | Manu |
1.30pm – 2.15pm | Miguel |
2.35pm – 3.05pm | Georgia Barnes |
3.30pm – 4.00pm | Manu |
4.20pm – 4.50pm | Alastair McLeod |
5.10pm – 5:40pm | Georgia Barnes |
10.30am – 11am | Kim Mccosker From 4 Ingredients |
11.20am – 11.50am | Manu |
12.10pm – 12.55pm | Dom Rizzo |
1.15pm – 1.45pm | Georgia Barnes |
2.05pm – 2.35pm | Manu |
3pm – 3.45pm | Alastair McLeod |
3.50pm – 4.20pm | Georgia Barnes |
4.55pm – 5.15pm | Alex Glenn & Luke Camilleri |
5.45pm – 6.15pm | Ada Daher |
10.30am – 11.10am | Nick Tzimas from the Golden Ox |
11.30am – 12pm | Manu |
12.20pm – 1.05pm | Dom Rizzo |
1.30pm – 2pm | Georgia Barnes |
2.20pm – 2.50pm | Manu |
3.10pm – 3.40pm | Alastair McLeod |
4.00pm – 4.30pm | Georgia Barnes |
5pm – 5.30pm | Special guest announced soon |
*program subject to change
10:00AM – 11:30AM |
Jeff Usher |
11:45AM – 2:45PM |
Jazz Music Institute |
3:00PM – 4:00PM |
Soulergy |
4:15PM – 5:15PM |
Nick & Nyssa |
5:30PM – 8:00PM |
Leena Salim |
10:00AM – 11:00AM |
Kiani Jazz |
11:15AM – 2:45PM |
Jazz Music Institute |
3:00PM – 3:45PM |
Billie Rose |
4:00PM - 5:15PM |
Pacific Belles |
5:30PM - 8:00PM | Elska |
10:00AM – 1:30PM |
Jazz Music Institute |
1:45PM – 2:45PM |
Dan Ford Trio |
3:00PM – 6:00PM |
Jazz Music Institute |
10:00AM – 12:00PM |
Elska |
12:15PM -2:15PM |
Liam |
2:30PM – 5:45PM |
Jose Lopez |
6:00PM – 8:00PM |
Vibe Creators |
8:00PM – 10:00PM |
Liam Conner |
10:00AM – 1:45PM |
Jose Lopez |
2:00PM – 4:00PM |
Liam |
4:15PM – 5:45PM |
Rawordio |
6:00PM – 8:00PM |
Megaloboy |
8:00PM – 10:00Pm |
Megaloboy |
10:00AM - 6:00PM |
Quivr |
10:15AM – 11:15AM |
Peter Muldoon |
11:30AM – 12:30PM |
Nick & Nyssa |
12:45PM – 3:00PM |
Sunday Lemonade |
3:15PM – 4:15PM |
Tom Roberts |
4:30PM – 5:30PM |
Mardi Wilson |
5:45PM – 6:45PM |
Alex Kosenko |
7:00PM – 8:00PM |
Kimmy |
8:05PM – 10:00PM |
Red Tie |
10:15AM – 11:15AM |
Alex Kosenko |
11:30AM – 12:30PM |
Radioceans Band |
12:45PM – 1:45PM |
Lucid Safari |
2:00PM – 3:00PM |
Tanisha |
3:15PM – 4:15PM |
Heidi & Scott |
4:30PM – 5:30PM |
Nana’s Pie |
5:45PM – 6:45PM |
Scarlett Gunner |
7:00PM – 8:00PM |
Souled |
8:00PM – 10:00PM |
Tounge n Groove |
10:15AM – 11:15AM |
Asleep at the Reel |
11:30AM – 12:30PM |
Cheyne Starkie |
12:45PM – 2:45PM |
House of Harlen |
3:00PM – 3:45PM |
Josh Crawford |
4:00PM – 4:45PM |
Felicity |
5:00PM – 6:00PM |
Jason Daniels |